Blu86's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
52
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
53
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
55
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
56
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
57
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
58
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
60
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
61
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
62
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
63
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
64
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
66
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
68
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
69
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
70
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
73
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 180