Carlavaa's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
52
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
53
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
54
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
55
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
56
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
57
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
58
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
59
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
60
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
61
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
62
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
63
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
64
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
65
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
66
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
68
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
69
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
70
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
71
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
72
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
73
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
74
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
75
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 213