Darkshadowz24's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
52
The Forbidden Kingdom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
53
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Men of Honor
2000 — a.k.a. Men of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
56
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
57
A Bronx Tale
1993, in 1 top list Check -
58
The Score
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of...
1991, in 1 top list Check -
61
The Addams Family
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
62
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
63
La Bamba
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Short Circuit
1986, in 1 top list Check -
65
Short Circuit 2
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
68
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
70
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
71
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
72
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
73
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Pumping Iron
1977, in 1 top list Check -
75
It
1990, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 86