Erajoj's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
52
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
53
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
54
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
55
Smokey and the Bandit
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
58
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
59
Tillsammans
2000 — a.k.a. Together, in 9 top lists Check -
60
Waking Ned
1998 — a.k.a. Waking Ned Devine, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Falling in Love
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
62
French Connection II
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
64
Play Misty for Me
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Il postino
1994 — a.k.a. Il Postino: The Postman, in 3 top lists Check -
66
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
67
Breaking Away
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
68
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
69
Efter brylluppet
2006 — a.k.a. After the Wedding, in 1 top list Check -
70
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
71
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
72
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
73
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
74
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
75
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 95