Fineapplewine's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
52
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
53
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
54
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
55
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
56
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
57
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
58
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
59
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
60
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
61
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
62
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
63
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
64
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
65
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
66
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
67
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
68
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
69
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
70
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
71
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
72
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
73
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
74
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
75
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 92