FlipsKitty15's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
54
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
55
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
57
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
58
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
59
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
60
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
62
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
63
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
67
Fried Green Tomatoes
1991, in 1 top list Check -
68
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
70
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
71
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
72
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Reign Over Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 85