GullyJuice's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
111
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
112
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
113
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
110
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
109
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
108
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
107
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
105
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
106
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
103
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
104
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
100
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
101
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
102
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
97
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
98
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
99
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
96
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
94
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
95
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
92
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
93
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
90
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
91
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
88
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 163