Krapylet's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
52
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
53
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
54
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
55
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
56
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
57
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
59
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
61
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
62
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
63
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
64
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
65
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
66
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
67
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
69
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
71
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
72
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
73
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
75
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 143