LabyrinthQueen's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
52
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check -
53
How the Grinch Stole Christmas!
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
54
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
56
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
57
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
60
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
61
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
63
The Meaning of Life
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
64
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
66
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
68
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
70
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
71
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
74
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 86