LaowaiLoser's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
52
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
53
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
54
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
55
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
56
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
57
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
58
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
59
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
60
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
61
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
62
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
63
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
64
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
65
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
66
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
67
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
68
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
69
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
70
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
71
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
72
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
73
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
74
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
75
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 188