MrRambox2000's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Free Radicals
1958, in 7 top lists Check -
52
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
53
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
54
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
55
Ma nuit chez Maud
1969 — a.k.a. My Night at Maud's, in 15 top lists Check -
56
The Gold Rush
1925, in 30 top lists Check -
57
Mud
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
59
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
61
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
62
Hummingbird
2013 — a.k.a. Redemption, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
64
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
65
Crystal Fairy y el cactus mágico
2013 — a.k.a. Crystal Fairy & the Magical Cactus, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
67
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
68
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
69
Hundhotellet
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Killer Joe
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
73
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
74
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
75
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 147