Passion_Fruit's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
52
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
54
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
55
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
56
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
57
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
58
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
59
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
60
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
61
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
64
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
66
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
67
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
68
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
69
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
70
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
71
Dangerous Liaisons
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
72
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
73
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 73 of 73