Silviu.tutunaru's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
52
Johnny Got His Gun
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
53
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
54
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
55
Salinger
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Flawless
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
58
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
60
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
63
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
64
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
65
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
66
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
67
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
69
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
70
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
71
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
72
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
73
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check -
74
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
75
Mean Machine
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 115