VladVladutz's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
52
Licence to Kill
1989, in 1 top list Check -
53
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
54
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
56
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
57
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
58
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
59
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
60
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
61
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
62
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
63
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
64
To Catch a Thief
1955, in 6 top lists Check -
65
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
66
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
67
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
68
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
69
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
70
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
71
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
72
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
73
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
74
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
75
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 103