Lachimama's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
77
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
78
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Howards End
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
80
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
81
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
82
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
83
Metropolitan
1990, in 5 top lists Check -
84
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
85
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
86
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
87
The Long Kiss Goodnight
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
88
The Outsiders
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Phantom of the Paradise
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
90
The Changeling
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
91
The Stepford Wives
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Paperhouse
1988, in 1 top list Check -
93
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
94
The Little Girl Who Lives Down the Lane
1976, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 76 – 94 of 94