Bie's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
79
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
71
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
69
Jean de Florette
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
91
Lagaan: Once Upon a Time in India
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
104
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
56
Rumble Fish
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
10
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
119
Sanatorium pod Klepsydra
1973 — a.k.a. The Hourglass Sanatorium, in 7 top lists Check -
63
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
67
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
88
The Play House
1921, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
84
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
114
Belle Epoque
1992 — a.k.a. The Age of Beauty, in 5 top lists Check -
64
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
142
Poor Things
2023, in 5 top lists -
46
Providence
1977, in 5 top lists Check -
35
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
83
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
122
Allures
1961, in 4 top lists Check -
100
Batalla en el cielo
2005 — a.k.a. Battle in Heaven, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 143