Browlm13's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
77
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
78
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
79
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
80
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
81
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
82
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
83
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
84
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
85
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
86
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
87
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
88
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
89
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
90
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
91
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
92
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
93
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
94
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
95
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
96
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
97
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
98
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
99
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
100
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 140