Estherk93's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Ant-Man
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
79
The Age of Adaline
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
81
Le peuple migrateur
2001 — a.k.a. Winged Migration, in 1 top list Check -
82
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
84
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
85
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
86
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Saving Mr. Banks
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Jin ling shi san chai
2011 — a.k.a. The Flowers of War, in 0 top lists Check -
89
The Monuments Men
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
90
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
92
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
93
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
95
The Mists of Avalon
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Great Performances: Cats
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
97
The Frighteners
1996, in 1 top list Check -
98
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Haven
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 216