JensonsBeard's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
85
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
84
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
37
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
81
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
24
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
66
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
75
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
82
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
76
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
45
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
4
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
58
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
77
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
53
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
46
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
35
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
79
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
60
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
74
Rocky Balboa
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
33
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
16
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 161