KCLovesSunshine's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
My Girl
1991, in 1 top list Check -
77
An American Tail
1986, in 1 top list Check -
78
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
79
Rent
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
80
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
81
Strictly Ballroom
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
82
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
85
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Stepmom
1998, in 1 top list Check -
87
Grey's Anatomy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Now and Then
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Glee
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
91
Where the Heart Is
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Indecent Proposal
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
93
Desperate Housewives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Sex and the City
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Alias
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Angela's Ashes
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Heart and Souls
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Nip/Tuck
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
100
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 101