Lorerradimezzo's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
77
Machuca
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
78
La sirène du Mississipi
1969 — a.k.a. Mississippi Mermaid, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
80
Diaz - Don't Clean Up This Blood
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
81
También la lluvia
2010 — a.k.a. Even the Rain, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Medea
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
83
Mama Illegal
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
85
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
86
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
87
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
88
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
89
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
90
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
91
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
92
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
93
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
94
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
95
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
96
Bu san
2003 — a.k.a. Goodbye, Dragon Inn, in 5 top lists Check -
97
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
98
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
99
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
100
Pieta
2012, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 210