TheStonyField's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
77
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
78
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
79
Shadow of a Doubt
1943, in 15 top lists Check -
80
A Night at the Opera
1935, in 17 top lists Check -
81
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
82
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
83
La battaglia di Algeri
1966 — a.k.a. The Battle of Algiers, in 29 top lists Check -
84
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
85
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
86
Joyeux Noël
2005 — a.k.a. Merry Christmas, in 3 top lists Check -
87
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
88
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
89
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
90
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
91
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
92
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
93
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
94
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
95
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
96
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
97
Trois couleurs: Blanc
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: White, in 10 top lists Check -
98
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
99
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
100
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 374