Nickdragon's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
102
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
103
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
104
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
105
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check -
106
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
107
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
108
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
109
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
110
The Asphalt Jungle
1950, in 15 top lists Check -
111
A Night at the Opera
1935, in 17 top lists Check -
112
The Invisible Man
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
113
The Haunting
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
114
Gun Crazy
1950, in 17 top lists Check -
115
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
116
Gojira
1954 — a.k.a. Godzilla, in 12 top lists Check -
117
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
118
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
119
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
120
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
121
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
122
Spellbound
1945, in 7 top lists Check -
123
The Palm Beach Story
1942, in 14 top lists Check -
124
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
125
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 200