Krapylet's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
102
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
103
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
104
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
105
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
106
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
107
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
108
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
109
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
110
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
111
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
112
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
113
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
114
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
115
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
116
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
117
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
118
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
119
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
120
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
121
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
122
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
123
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
124
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
125
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 143