Gabor.'s favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
150
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
151
Icarus
2017, in 1 top list -
152
The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
153
Contratiempo
2016 — a.k.a. The Invisible Guest, in 1 top list Check -
154
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
155
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
156
Hud
1963, in 9 top lists Check -
157
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
158
They Shall Not Grow Old
2018, in 0 top lists -
159
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
160
Lucky
2017, in 0 top lists -
161
Chernobyl
2019, in 4 top lists -
162
The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
163
Scarface
1932, in 16 top lists Check -
164
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
165
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
166
Shoulder Arms
1918, in 6 top lists Check -
167
The Roaring Twenties
1939, in 8 top lists Check -
168
Diego Maradona
2019, in 0 top lists -
169
Medena zemja
2019 — a.k.a. Honeyland, in 2 top lists -
170
The Vietnam War
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
171
'Breaker' Morant
1980 — a.k.a. Breaker Morant, in 4 top lists Check -
172
Last Breath
2019, in 0 top lists -
173
Hana-bi
1997 — a.k.a. Fireworks, in 11 top lists Check -
174
Colectiv
2019 — a.k.a. Collective, in 2 top lists
Showing items 151 – 175 of 230