Ricardojhds's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
169
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
146
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
140
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
75
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
157
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
120
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
144
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
122
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
155
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
211
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
185
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
80
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
104
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
101
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
165
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
147
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
204
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
197
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
84
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
79
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
103
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
183
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
100
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 211