Wiliamjk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Mindwalk
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
17
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
18
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85