Ricardojhds's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dexter: The Getaway
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Unleashed
2005, in 1 top list Check -
26
Justified
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
37
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
38
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
39
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
44
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
47
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
51
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
57
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
59
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
63
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
72
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
73
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
74
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
75
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
82
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
88
The Bank Job
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47