Douggharvey's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
3
State of Play
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
5
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Next Three Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Killer Joe
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Water Diviner
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Kingsman: The Golden Circle
2017, in 1 top list Check