Billmurray666's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
41
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
45
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
46
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Oliver & Company
1988, in 1 top list Check -
49
Batman: The Movie
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
55
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
63
The Martian
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
65
The Man from U.N.C.L.E.
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Rick and Morty
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
77
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Young Justice
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Teen Titans
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Samurai chanpurû
2004 — a.k.a. Samurai Champloo, in 0 top lists Check