Floristgump's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Amarcord
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Les vacances de Monsieur Hulot
1953 — a.k.a. Monsieur Hulot's Holiday, in 22 top lists Check -
11
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
20
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check