Insignificance's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Win Win
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check -
16
Toto le héros
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Tillsammans
2000 — a.k.a. Together, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Way Way Back
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
36
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
52
The Informant!
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Guard
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
58
De grønne slagtere
2003 — a.k.a. The Green Butchers, in 0 top lists Check -
60
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
77
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
90
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
94
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
95
Short Cuts
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
96
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
115
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
126
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
132
Pain & Gain
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
153
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
157
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
164
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101