Joaq17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Underground
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Snatch
2000, in 10 top lists Check -
33
Dom za vesanje
1988 — a.k.a. Time of the Gypsies, in 7 top lists Check -
37
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
38
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
43
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
46
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
47
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
59
Up
2009, in 15 top lists Check -
61
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 26 top lists Check -
93
Wonder Boys
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
95
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
100
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
104
Los lunes al sol
2002 — a.k.a. Mondays in the Sun, in 2 top lists Check -
108
The Apartment
1960, in 27 top lists Check -
110
The Sting
1973, in 16 top lists Check -
113
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
118
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
127
Finding Nemo
2003, in 15 top lists Check -
130
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
133
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
134
Toy Story
1995, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82