Mayshake's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
A Cock and Bull Story
2005 — a.k.a. Tristram Shandy: A Cock and Bull Story, in 1 top list Check -
10
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
29
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
30
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
31
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
33
Kolja
1996 — a.k.a. Kolya, in 5 top lists Check -
35
The Commitments
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Train de vie
1998 — a.k.a. Train of Life, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Confessions of a Dangerous Mind
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
43
That Thing You Do!
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
44
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
45
The Nine Lives of Tomas Katz
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check