Aaron_grayy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
19
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
21
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
28
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
35
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
40
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
44
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
49
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
51
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
52
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
54
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
55
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
57
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
65
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69