Blwirth's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
17
The Sting
1973, in 16 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
26
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
29
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
33
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
40
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
75
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
82
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check