Groovy09's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
39
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
40
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
41
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
42
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
43
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
53
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
56
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
63
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
68
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
70
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
71
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
74
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
75
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
77
Assault on Precinct 13
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
85
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
95
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
98
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47