Janingar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Dead Man Walking
1995, in 1 top list Check -
24
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
30
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
42
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
48
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
49
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
62
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
66
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
69
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
79
The Rainmaker
1997, in 1 top list Check -
80
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
81
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
88
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check