LashaLove's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
23
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
26
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
29
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
35
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
39
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
44
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
47
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
55
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
64
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
69
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
82
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
86
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
97
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
110
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
115
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
129
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
136
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
144
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38