Poopmcscoops's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
34
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
41
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Monk
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
69
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
73
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
76
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
92
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
103
O Homem Que Copiava
2003 — a.k.a. The Man Who Copied, in 0 top lists Check