Tx2d07's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
20
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
27
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
28
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
30
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
32
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
35
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
36
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
39
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
40
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
44
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
48
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
56
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
65
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
72
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
78
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
84
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
89
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
99
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
110
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
121
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
122
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 290