Igor_Brynner's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Jodorowsky's Dune
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Nathan for You
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Citizenfour
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Paradise Lost: The Child Murders at Robin Hood...
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Salesman
1969, in 10 top lists Check -
42
American Movie
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
44
The Century of the Self
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Room 237
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Trap: What Happened to Our Dream of Freedom
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
75
The Thin Blue Line
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
76
Making a Murderer
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Hearts and Minds
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
111
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
130
Häxan
1922, in 17 top lists Check -
132
HyperNormalisation
2016, in 1 top list Check -
146
The Aristocrats
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
153
Povelitel mukh
1991 — a.k.a. Lord of the Flies, in 1 top list Check