Analuiza's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
18
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
22
La Vida de los Peces
2010 — a.k.a. The Life of Fish, in 1 top list Check -
23
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
27
Eu Não Quero Voltar Sozinho
2010 — a.k.a. I Don't Want to Go Back Alone, in 1 top list Check -
28
Plata quemada
2000 — a.k.a. Burnt Money, in 1 top list Check -
29
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 180