Bydarkboy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Last Kiss
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Dan in Real Life
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Perfume
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
18
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
26
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
27
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
29
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
31
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
32
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
34
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
38
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
40
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
41
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
42
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check