Ckghagen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Prisoner
1979 — a.k.a. Prisoner: Cell Block H, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Shogun
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Fail Safe
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Law & Order
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
17
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Ondskan
2003 — a.k.a. Evil, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Tetro
2009, in 1 top list Check -
27
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
30
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
33
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85