Crazywytch's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
14
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Henry: Portrait of a Serial Killer
1986, in 7 top lists Check -
26
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
27
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
30
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
33
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69