Cutiecc1233's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
36
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
43
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
45
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
62
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check