Cyrax_36's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
3
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Out of Time
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
Bringing Out the Dead
1999, in 1 top list Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Bandits
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
31
We Were Soldiers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Collateral Damage
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Alamo
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
41
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
51
The Musketeer
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
54
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
63
Twisted
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
71
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
76
John Q
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
86
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
88
The Girl Next Door
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Tears of the Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 137