Lfc_luca's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
25
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
26
The Truman Show
1998, in 13 top lists Check -
27
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
28
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
31
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
35
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
36
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
40
The Apartment
1960, in 27 top lists Check -
41
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
42
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
43
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
44
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57