Thrrrrob's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
23
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
27
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
28
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
29
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
30
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
39
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32